Sign in or Register

HPE Network

1 - 24 of 63

HP Aruba R2X16A: Aruba Instant On AP11D (RW) Access Point

HP Aruba R2X06A: Aruba Instant On AP15 (RW) Access Points

HP Aruba R2X01A: Aruba Instant On AP12 (RW) Access Points

HP Aruba R2W96A: Aruba Instant On AP11 (RW) Access Points

RM 690.00Add to CartRM 920.00Add to CartRM 795.00Add to CartRM 550.00Add to Cart

HPE JD119B: X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

HPE JD118B: X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

HP Aruba J4859D: 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR

HP Aruba J4858D: 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

RM 2,090.00Add to CartRM 1,050.00Add to CartRM 2,210.00Add to CartRM 1,050.00Add to Cart

HP Aruba JW629A: PD-9001GR-AC 1p GE 802.3at Midspan

HP Aruba JW627A: PD-3501G-AC 1p GE 802.3af Midspan

HP Aruba JZ320A: Aruba AP-303 (RW) Unified Access Point

HP Aruba JX945A: Aruba IAP-305 (RW) Instant 2x/3x 11ac Access Point

RM 390.00Add to CartRM 280.00Add to CartRM 1,280.00Add to CartRM 1,890.00Add to Cart

HP Aruba JX954A: Aruba IAP-207 (RW) Instant 2x2:2 11ac Access Point

HPE JZ074A: OfficeConnect OC20 2x2 Dual Radio 802.11ac (RW) Access Point

HP Aruba J9777A: Aruba 2530 8G 8 port 10/100/1000 Mbps c/w 2x GBase-T 2x SFP Switch

HP Aruba J9774A: Aruba 2530 8G PoE+ 8 port 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE+ c/w 2xGBase-T 2xSFP Switch

RM 1,150.00Add to CartRM 580.00Add to CartRM 1,720.00Add to CartRM 1,950.00Add to Cart

HP Aruba J9783A: Aruba 2530 8 8 port 10/100 Mbps C/W 2XGBASE-T 2XSFP Switch

HP Aruba J9780A: Aruba 2530 8 PoE+ 8 port 10/100 PoE+ c/w 2xGBase-T 2xSFP Switch

HP Aruba JL070A: Aruba 2530 8 PoE+ Internal PS 8 port 10/100 PoE+ 2xGBase-T 2xSFP w/ Internal Power Supply Switch

HP Aruba J9775A: Aruba 2530 48G 48 port 10/100/1000 Mbps c/w 4xSFP Switch

RM 1,250.00Add to CartRM 1,650.00Add to CartRM 1,780.00Add to CartRM 4,950.00Add to Cart

HP Aruba J9772A: Aruba 2530 48G PoE+ 48 port 10/100/1000 Mbps c/w 4xSFP Switch

HP Aruba J9781A: Aruba 2530 48 48 port 10/100 Mbps c/w 2xGBase-T 2xSFP Switch

HP Aruba J9778A: Aruba 2530 48 PoE+ 48 port 10/100 Mbps PoE+ c/w 2xSFP 2xGBase-T Switch

HP Aruba J9776A: Aruba 2530 24G 24 port 10/100/1000Mbps c/w 4xSFP Switch

RM 7,750.00Add to CartRM 3,230.00Add to CartRM 5,850.00Add to CartRM 2,750.00Add to Cart
1 - 24 of 63

You have 0 items in you cart. Would you like to checkout now?
0 items
Switch to Mobile Version
Subscribe Newsletter